HomeTestsSearchRankProfile
Practice Test

British India Questions

1 British India questions from Practice Test with detailed answers and explanations. Free previous year questions and MCQs.

📚
1
Questions
🟢
0
Easy
🟡
1
Medium
🔴
0
Hard
Years:2026 (1)

British IndiaPractice Test(11 of 1)

Filter:
Q1mediummcqGeneral KnowledgePractice Test2026
Who was the last Nawab (King) of Awadh?

Practice Test British India — FAQ

How many British India questions come in Practice Test?
Our database has 1 British India questions from Practice Test covering 2026 to 2026.
What difficulty are Practice Test British India questions?
The 1 Practice Test British India questions include 0 easy, 1 medium and 0 hard level questions.
Where can I find more British India questions for other exams?
Visit /tag/british-india to see all British India questions across all exams including SSC CGL, Competitive Exam, Competitive Exam Mock.