HomeTestsSearchRankProfile
UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1

Ozone Layer Questions

1 Ozone Layer questions from UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1 with detailed answers and explanations. Free previous year questions and MCQs.

๐Ÿ“š
1
Questions
๐ŸŸข
1
Easy
๐ŸŸก
0
Medium
๐Ÿ”ด
0
Hard
Years:2026 (1)

Ozone Layer โ€” UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1(1โ€“1 of 1)

Filter:
Q1easymcqEnvironmental StudiesUPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 12026
The 'thickness' of the stratospheric Ozone layer is measured in:

UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1 Ozone Layer โ€” FAQ

How many Ozone Layer questions come in UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1?โ–ผ
Our database has 1 Ozone Layer questions from UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1 covering 2026 to 2026.
What difficulty are UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1 Ozone Layer questions?โ–ผ
The 1 UPTET 2021 Memory Based Paper 1 Ozone Layer questions include 1 easy, 0 medium and 0 hard level questions.
Where can I find more Ozone Layer questions for other exams?โ–ผ
Visit /tag/ozone-layer to see all Ozone Layer questions across all exams including General Knowledge Studies, Competitive Exams, West Bengal Civil Services.